Duathlon 2011 - Aschbuch

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Duathlon 2011

Siegerliste Aschbucher Duathlon 2010

Team
Läufer         Radfahrer        
Platz Name Vorname Laufzeit 1 Laufzeit 2 Name Vorname Radzeit Gesamtzeit Klasse
1. Baumann Jürgen 00:15:42 00:02:55 Wittl Patricia 00:25:27 0:44:04 M / F
2. Koller Anette 00:19:26 00:03:32 Schneider Anton 00:22:05 0:45:03 F / M
3. Hofer Elfriede 00:18:02 00:03:12 Melchior Matthias 00:25:38 0:46:52 F / M
4. Vogl Andrea 00:19:47 00:03:38 Babiel Peter 00:23:30 0:46:55 F / M
5. Braun Rosmarie 00:20:34 00:03:53 Braun Franz 00:23:50 0:48:17 F / M
6. Wolf Anneliese 00:19:14 00:03:21 Wolf  Manfred 00:27:41 0:50:16 F / M
7. Schiefer Martina 00:21:00 00:03:41 Theisen Werner 00:27:06 0:51:47 M / F
8. Schneider Albert 00:19:21 00:03:09 Schneider Angelika 00:29:31 0:52:01 M / F
9. Semmler Gudrun 00:22:53 00:03:57 Hundsdorfer Klaus 00:26:16 0:53:06 F / M
1. Rabl Gabi 00:22:44 00:04:12 Götz Christina 00:29:52 0:56:48 F / F
2. Riepl Elvira 00:22:45 00:04:08 Gietl Verena 00:33:28 1:00:21 F / F
1. Schultes Alois 00:17:42 00:02:56 Bürger Andrè 00:23:54 0:44:32 M / M
2. Liebl Albert 00:17:38 00:02:59 Gabler Johann 00:25:43 0:46:20 M / M
3. Weber Alfons 00:18:43 00:03:12 Schneider Sebastian 00:24:47 0:46:42 M / M
4. Götz Bernhard 00:17:40 00:02:56 Gietl Hans 00:26:07 0:46:43 M / M
5. Schneider Gerd 00:18:45 00:02:49 Waltl Josef 00:26:20 0:47:54 M / M
6. Braun Christoph 00:20:19 00:03:04 Schaumann Hans 00:24:51 0:48:14 M / M
7. Gürtner Georg 00:18:53 00:02:41 Schumann Michael 00:27:22 0:48:56 M / M
8. Angne Florian 00:17:45 00:02:59 Bruckschlögl Franz 00:28:21 0:49:05 M / M
9. Kugler Reinhard 00:20:28 00:03:25 Marshof Andreas 00:28:03 0:51:56 M / M
Einzelstarter
1. Pummer Stephanie 00:16:13 00:03:22 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 00:27:32 0:47:07 Frauen
1. Thoma Jochen 00:16:14 00:03:26 FC Beilngries Triathlon 00:24:04 0:43:44 Männer
2. Albrecht Thomas 00:15:54 00:03:23 FC Beilngries Triathlon 00:25:13 0:44:30 Männer
3. Somann Jürgen 00:17:29 00:03:27 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 00:27:13 0:48:09 Männer
4. Braun Wolfgang 00:19:12 00:03:36 FC Beilngries Triathlon 00:26:16 0:49:04 Männer
5. Vetter Michael 00:18:31 00:03:29 FC Beilngries Triathlon 00:27:31 0:49:31 Männer
6. Kurzyca Gottfried 00:20:00 00:03:54 FC Beilngries Triathlon 00:29:22 0:53:16 Männer
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü